PROVA | ATLETA | CAT | SX | CIDADE | UF | EQUIPE |
1,5km | ABRÃO MAHMOUD FILHO | 55/59 | M | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
1,5km | ADAIR CALGARO | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | PANGA TRI |
1,5km | ADENIR PREVEDELLO | 70+ | M | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
1,5km | ADRIANA ZUNINO | 50/54 | F | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
750m | ADRIANO JOSÉ SAFIANO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | ALANA GOGOLA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | ALBERTO INCKOT MIKOSZ | 30/34 | M | ARAUCARIA | PR | ALEXANDRE KIRILOS ÁGUAS ABERTAS. |
750m | ALESSANDER MORALES KORMANN | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | ALESSANDRO DULEBA | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ALEX EDUARDO STAICHOK MOSKO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ALEXANDRE CEZAR SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | ALEXANDRE SZABO | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
400m | ALINE RENATA GUNHA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km PPNE | ANDERSON ROSSA DE MOURA | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | CÁSSIO RICCO / APABB |
1,5km | ANDRE P.G.DE ARAUJO | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | ANTONIO ALBERTO G. DE ARAUJO | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | ANTÔNIO ALBERTO GOMES DE ARAUJO | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | ANTONIO CARLOS CALADO DA SILVA | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ARTHUR ZANELLO NUNES DA SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
1,5km | BEATRIZ BRANDALIZE | 13/19 | F | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
1,5km | BEATRIZ LOURENCO CORREIA MOREIRA | 30/34 | F | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | BRUNO EDUARDO PIERIN | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
750m | BRUNO GUILHERME TISSIANI | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | BRUNO REWAY | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | BURT LIMA BORBA PEDROSO | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | EQUIPE BURT E DANI |
750m | CAIO LAMERS ZANIKOSKI | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | CAMILA CONINCK COSTA | 30/34 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
1,5km | CARLA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS DE MELLO | 55/59 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | CARLOS ALEXANDRE BARBALHO ROELA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | CARLOS AUGUSTO WARNEK | 65/69 | M | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
1,5km | CAUÃ KERPPERS KREIA | 16/19 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | CLAITON REIKDAL | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | MANOCCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM |
1,5km | CLARISSA LOIZEL | 40/44 | | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
1,5km | CLARISSA MATTANA | 40/44 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | CLAUDIO BARBALHO | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | CLEITON FERREIRA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
750m | CRISTIANO MANHAES | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
400m | DALILA MARTINS CARNEIRO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | DALTON FERREIRA | 65/69 | M | CUIABA | MT | UNIMED CUIABA |
750m | DANIELE CRISTINA TOKARS ZANINELLI | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
1,5km | DANILO JOSE LOUREIRO NETO | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | BATTU TEAM |
750m | DAVI DE AGUIAR CELESTINO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | DAVI PIASECKI | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | DAVID SCHNAID NETO | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | GRACIOSA COUNTRY CLUB |
1,5km | DÉBORA REICHENBACH | 50/54 | | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
1,5km | DIOGO CESAR CORREIA | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | DOUGLAS JOSE ANDRADE | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ED MARCELO ZANINELLI | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
400m | EDUARDO ROCHA KOVALSKI | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | EDUARDO BOMFIM BOSZCZOWSKI | 45/49 | M | JOINVILLE | SC | AVULSO |
750m | EDUARDO DAMBROS PASTRE | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | EDUARDO HENRIQUE LAMERS | U | M | PIRAQUARA | PR | TEXUGO BEBADO |
750m | EDUARDO MATEUS OLIVEIRA GRALAK | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | ELISABETE CORREIA MACHADO DE SOUZA SILVA | 30/34 | F | LONDRINA | PR | TUBAROES |
1,5km | ELIZABETE NAKONECZNY MORAES | 55/59 | | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | EVERSON RODRIGUES PEREIRA | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | MANOCCHIO TEAM |
400m | EWERSON QUILLANTE | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | FABIANA SOARES DA SILVA DRECHSLER | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | EQUIPE TEQUILA |
1,5km | FABIO MARTINS KATERENHUK | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | MANOCCHIO TEAM SPORTS |
1,5km | FABRICIO RODRIGUES | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | LIFE_GUARDCWB |
750m | FELIPE BATELLI BENTO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | FELIPE MAZIERO DOS SANTOS | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | FERNANDA BETTZ BAILO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | CPM CURITIBA |
750m | FLAVIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | FLAVIO TEIXEIRA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | GABRIEL DENK | 13/15 | M | MATINHOS | PR | EQUIPE ÚNICA MATINHOS |
400m | GABRIEL GEBER BLINDER | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | GIOCONDO SABEDOTTI | 45/49 | M | PONTA GROSSA | PR | AVUSLO |
750m | GIOVANA GUANAES | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | GREGORY TIHOYCE CANEDO DA SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | GUILHERME MATOS BRUM DE OLIVEIRA | 13/15 | M | CURITIBA | PR | H2O |
1,5km | GUSTAVO REIKDAL DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | GUSTAVO VAZ | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | RF TRIATHLON |
400m | HELOISA FERNANDA MEIRA PINTO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON |
750m | HENRIQUE ARTHUR BUBA GELBCKE | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
400m | HILDA NAKASHIMA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | HIRAN GALLO | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | ISABEL VIESSER | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | ISADORA BRANDALIZE | 13/19 | F | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
1,5km | JOAO AMAURI SOARES | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | JOÃO EDUARDO TIXILISKI | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | JOAO MARCOS MEIRA PINTO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON |
750m | JOAS SCHMIDR MICKUS | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | SEVEN |
750m | JOHNNY WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | JOSE VALCIR DE SOUSA | PPNE | M | JOINVILLE | SC | CEPE |
1,5km | JOSE VICENTE DA SILVA | 55/59 | M | CURITIBA | PR | LIANA AQUAFIT MATINHOS |
1,5km | JOSEFINA GONZALEZ | 55/59 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | JOSSEGUAI RIBEIRO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | JULIA BRANDALIZE | 20/29 | F | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
750m | JULIANA DALBERTO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | AMARAL TRIATHLON |
400m | JULIANA DE LIMA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | JULIANA JUREMA BRATFISCH | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | JULIANA PENICHE | 45/49 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | JULIANO MARCOS PELUSO | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | JULIMAR MORAES | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
750m | JULIO CÉZAR DUBIEL GERMANO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | KAIQUE AYRAN ANTONIACOMI | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | NADO LIVRE |
1,5km | KARLA DANIELLE MORETTO | 40/44 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
750m | KAUAN SELPA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | KELEN BERRI FRANÇA | 40/44 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | KELY YABONSKI | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | LARISSA DA SILVA BURAK | 20/29 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
1,5km | LARISSA NAKANO | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | RF TRIATHLON |
1,5km | LEONARDO AUGUSTO DAL FARRA | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | LEONARDO SCHWARTZ NETI | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | LIAH AIRA DIAS FERREIRA | 20/29 | | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | LIDIANA CORNELIO SILVA | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | LUANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS | 30/34 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | LUANA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | LUCAS BROD KARINI | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
400m | LUCAS CHIOCHETTA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | LUCAS FOLMANN LIMA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | LUCAS RODRIGO DOMINGUES DE PAULA | 20/24 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | LUCIANA DIONYSIO | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | LUCY AMÉLIA SALLES DOS SANTOS | 65/69 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
400m | LUISE CAROLINE DO VALLE | | | | | |
1,5km | LUIZ BESSA | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
750m | MAISA FANCKIN | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | MARCELO PICONI | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | MARCIO DE PAULA MACHADO JUNIOR | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | MÁRCIO MATOS | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | MARCOS MACEDO MERHY | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | CLUBE CURITIBANO ASSISSWIM |
1,5km | MARCOS VINICIUS DEMCHUK | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | MARCOS VINICIUS M. R. L. DEMCHUK | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | MARIA ANGELICA LOBO LEOMIL | 45/49 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
400m | MARIA EDUARDA GUEDES BRAGA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | MARÍA LUIZA MUNHOES MÁXIMO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | MANOCCHIO TEAM SPORTS |
750m | MARIANA SORBELLO NOBREGA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
1,5km | MARINA DE OLIVEIRA PALO HILL | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | MARINA K FERREIRA | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
750m | MARLISE CARDOSO DE LEMOS | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | MATHEUS NASCIMENTO SOARES | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
400m | MAURICIO ANDRE DA COSTA DE MELLO CORADIN | U | M | BALSA NOVA | PR | AVULSO |
750m | MAURICIO WEIGERT | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
400m | MICHELA VIEIRA PRESTES | U | F | APUCARANA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | MIGUEL AFONSO MARTINI | 16/19 | M | CAMPO LARGO | PR | PROFESSOR LUIS HENRIQUE BURKO |
750m | MILENA APARECIDA SOLKOWSKI RIBEIRO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
400m | MILENE ELIS MAZETO | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | MILTON IDERIHA | 70+ | M | ROLANDIA | PR | ROLANDIA COUNTRY CLUBE |
1,5km | MONIQUE SOARES FAGUNDES | 20/29 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA NADO LIVRE |
1,5km | MORGANA MARANGONE | 30/34 | | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | MURILLO HENRIQUE GALVAO | 25/29 | M | CAMPO LARGO | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km | NAEL IGNACIO MALAKOSKI | 55/59 | M | CURITIBA | PR | CIRCULO MILITAR DO PARANA |
1,5km | NAÍRA JUNQUEIRA STEVANATO | 35/39 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | NEOLY ROUILLER MACIONK | 55/59 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | NORTON FREHSE NICCOLAZZI JUNIOR | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | NORTON FREHSE NICCOLAZZI NETO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | PAULO SÉRGIO MARTHAUS | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | PAULO CESAR GUIMARAES | 55/59 | M | CURITIBA | PR | SIGLA COMERCIAL |
1,5km | PAULO FERNANDO PAIXAO BARROSO | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | PAULO HYPOLITO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA | 70+ | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | PEDRO HENRIQUE G CARDOSO | U | M | TELEMACO BORBA | PR | COE |
1,5km | PLANTINA DIAS FERNANDES LIPORI | 65/69 | F | CURITIBA | PR | AEA PR |
400m | POLYANA VANDRESEN LANNUZZI | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | AVULSO |
1,5km PPNE | QUELE BEATRIZ NUNES | PPNE | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
750m | RAFAEL EUGEAN DE JESUS RODRIGUES | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
750m | RAFAEL FERREIRA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | SEVEN |
400m | RAFAEL KUBIS DA SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
1,5km | RAPHAEL DE ASSUMPÇÃO JAMIELNIAK | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | RAUL SILVERIO VAZ PEREIRA | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | RENATO BORBA BRUM | PPNEA | M | PORTO ALEGRE | RS | PPNE |
1,5km | RENATO GONZALEZ | 40/44 | M | CURITIBA | PR | FORMULA RENAULT |
750m | RENATO VIEIRA JUNIOR | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
750m | RICARDO MATHIAS LAMERS | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | TEXUGO BEBADO GI BERTUCCI |
1,5km | RICCIERI RODRIGUES MUZOLON | 13/15 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ROBERTA BOMFIM BOSZCZOWSKI | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | ROBERTA KREUTZ DO NASCIMENTO VIOLIN | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | ROBERTO ANTUNES DE MATTOS | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | ROBSON ESTEVES MARTINS | 55/59 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | RODRIGO KERKHOFF | 35/39 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | RUBIA MARA HERRMANN | 13/19 | F | CURITIBA | PR | SOCIEDADE MORGENAU |
750m | SAMUEL LEINER | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | SAMUEL YUKIO SAMEZIMA DA SILVA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
400m | SARAH DYLAN SCHMITZ | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | TRIAX |
750m | SELESTINO KREIA JR | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | SIDIMAR DE MEDEIROS | 45/49 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | SILVIO RAFAEL DE ABREU DA ROCHA | 30/34 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | SONIA MARA STALL | 65/69 | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA NADO LIVRE |
750m | TACIANO POCK | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | SEGUNDA FEIRA PRAIEROS CLUBE |
1,5km | TALES BALTAZAR BATISTA | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | SOS DAN |
750m | TASSIA VALENTE VIANA AROUCHE | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
400m | TATIANA SEIBEL | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
750m | THIAGO KOZERA CHIARATO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | GUSTAVO BORGES TARUMA |
1,5km | THIAGO MARCELINO RIBEIRO ALVES | 16/19 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA OLIMPICA |
750m | THIAGO RUIZ ANICETO | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
750m | THYANE CRISTINE PIAZZETTA ANTUNES | U | F | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | TIAGO SARTURI TESTI | 30/34 | M | SAO MATEUS DO SUL | PR | T3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
1,5km | VANESSA DAL BOSCO | 20/29 | F | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | VANIA CORDEIRO | 65/69 | F | CURITIBA | PR | NADO LIVRE - CURITIBA |
1,5km | VICTOR FEIJO ROCHA | 20/24 | M | CURITIBA | PR | STUDIO CORPO LIVRE |
1,5km | VICTOR FEITOSA LOURENÇO | 20/24 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | WALMOR ANTUNES FILHO | 60/64 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
750m | WANDERSON FERNANDES BRAGA | U | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
1,5km | WELLINGTON M PONS AYRES | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | DOTERRA CWB |
1,5km | WILLIAM DE ALMEIDA | 50/54 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ASPP |
1,5km | WILLIAN AUGUSTO GUIZZO | 25/29 | M | CURITIBA | PR | ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES |
400m | WILSON ROBERTO PARISOTTO | U | M | PINHAIS | PR | GUSTAVO BORGES - TARUMA |